Próximas carreras
Vichy 09:50
4f 213y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
Empieza en : 39:09
7
(2)
Comtesse Du Barry
J: M Guyon
E: F Vermeulen
+250
+400+250+225
4
(5)
Maadheli
J: M Barzalona
E: H A Pantall
+300
+400+350+333
2
(3)
L'open
J: S Planque
E: F Vermeulen
+400
+550
Ver carrera completa (8 Corredores)
Vichy 10:20
4f 213y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
2
(4)
Svoul
J: M Velon
E: L Cendra
+225
+275+225+250
4
(5)
Lawrence
J: E Hardouin
E: P Nador
+275
+250+225+250
8
(1)
Asturias Road
J: L Boisseau
E: Mlle V Dissaux
+550
+700+550+600
Ver carrera completa (9 Corredores)
Turffontein 10:40
7f 46y | EW 1/4 1-2-3
4
(4)
Mint green, black cross and cuffs, mint green cap, black cross}
Global Approach
J: Kabelo Matsunyane
E: Brett Crawford
+160
+175
3
(10)
Brown, grey and green hooped sleeves and cap}
Futurewolff
J: Ryan Munger
E: Heather Adamson
+200
1
(2)
Blue, red spots, red sleeves, blue spots, blue cap, red spots}
Trident King
J: Mark Khan
E: Roy Magner
+350
Ver carrera completa (13 Corredores)
Vichy 10:50
4f 213y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
4
(9)
Gamgoom
J: M Barzalona
E: M Hofer
+333
+333+350
1
(10)
Wejdan
J: M Eon
E: M Guarnieri
+350
+350+333
2
(4)
Hallowed Time
J: M Guyon
E: E J O'Neill
+350
+350+333
Ver carrera completa (11 Corredores)
Turffontein 11:15
7f 46y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
5
(6)
Red and white checked diamonds, purple sleeves and cap}
Green Bubbles
J: R Simons
E: Stuart Pettigrew
+250
6
(5)
Red, gold chevron, halved sleeves, quartered cap}
Sky Velocity
J: K De Melo
E: Johan J Vuuren
+400
2
(10)
Red and white checked diamonds, black sleeves, checked diamond cap, black peak}
Tried And True
J: M Yeni
E: Billy Ruiters
+500
Ver carrera completa (10 Corredores)
Vichy 11:25
1m 3f 204y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
9
(4)
Solania
J: T Foucher
E: C Laffon-Parias
+125
2
(5)
Prince De Montfort
J: Mr F Guy
E: D&P Prod'homme
+275
7
(6)
Sainte Marie
J: Mlle M Collomb
E: M Pitart
+550
Ver carrera completa (8 Corredores)
Turffontein 11:50
1m 4f 204y | EW 1/4 1-2
1
(2)
Light blue, black cross, light blue collar and sleeves, black seams and cap}
Flying First Class
J: Calvin Habib
E: David Nieuwenhuizen
+175
+160
4
(3)
White, purple maltese cross and cap}
Rattle Bag
J: Kaidan Brewer
E: Grant Maroun
+400
2
(5)
Black, red chevron, black sleeves, red cap}
Zazu
J: M Yeni
E: Robbie Sage
+450
+500
Ver carrera completa (7 Corredores)
Compiegne 11:50
2m 2f 195y | EW 1/4 1-2-3
1
Le Huron
J: C Lefebvre
E: S De Beauregard
+350
+400+350+400
3
Happyday
J: J Reveley
E: Mlle D Mele
+400
2
Risk Du Brizais
J: D Gallon
E: A Chaille-Chaille
+650
Ver carrera completa (15 Corredores)
Sedgefield 12:00
2m 178y | EW 1/4 1-2-3
2
Light blue, dark blue spots, sleeves and cap}
Lucky Lover Boy
J: Fergus Gillard
E: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
+333
+350+333+350
6
Orange, black chevron, black sleeves, white stars, black cap, orange stars}
Major Snugfit
J: Peter Coleman
E: R Menzies
+400
+450+400+450
7
White, royal blue sleeves, white armlets}
My Little Toni
J: Theo Gillard
E: D McCain Jnr
+600
+450+500+550
Ver carrera completa (14 Corredores)
Vichy 12:07
7f 209y | EW 1/5 1-2-3
7
(3)
Queen Sao
J: H Besnier
E: S Kobayashi
+110
+100
1
(8)
Grey Tornado
J: M Guyon
E: H A Pantall
+450
2
(9)
Duplikat
J: A Crastus
E: Mr D Torok
+800
+850+800+850
Ver carrera completa (10 Corredores)